6░ Notturna di Montesilvano

09 Agosto 2013

SocietÓ 1░ Classificata -  arrivati n. 61
Km. 8.800 HOME
posizione pett. nominativo cat. pos.cat. tempo media
7 166 Bisogno Alessio M23 1 29.57 3.24
18 208 Ruggieri Alessio M16 1 31.24 3.34
33 185 Drago Luciano M55 1 32.18 3.40
43 193 Iacobacci Leonardo M23 5 32.56 3.44
48 209 Santozzi Marco M30 6 33.14 3.46
72 207 Rossetti Marco M40 17 34.26 3.54
73 212 Tenaglia Roberto M40 18 34.26 3.54
91 169 Cicconetti Gianluigi M23 9 35.25 4.01
100 201 Murgia Rossana F35 3AssF 35.48 4.04
101 470 Pretara Diego M35 20 35.49 4.04
102 171 Croce Claudio M40 22 35.53 4.04
112 173 D'Angelo Marco M23 13 36.13 4.06
120 181 Di Matteo Marco M45 21 36.37 4.09
128 213 Toro Luca M40 24 36.57 4.11
132 423 Masciulli Sergio M40 25 37.04 4.12
136 199 Medoro Valentino M35 26 37.10 4.13
141 203 Nubile Osvaldo M45 27 37.17 4.14
146 210 Sargente Andrea M35 29 37.20 4.14
147 533 Papa Davide M35 30 37.21 4.14
160 205 Pasquale Emilio M35 34 37.50 4.17
166 167 Casamassima Vito M30 14 38.05 4.19
168 215 Trave Vittoriano M35 35 38.07 4.19
170 188 Ferretti Luigi M40 30 38.12 4.2
175 187 Filiberti Claudio M40 33 38.19 4.21
190 198 Mazzocchetti Amedeo M50 21 38.57 4.25
202 165 Bellaspica Alessio M23 17 39.22 4.28
207 174 D'Onofrio Domenico M45 37 39.33 4.29
208 192 Giardi Massimo M40 34 39.33 4.29
210 177 Di Candia Amalia F40 3 39.37 4.30
214 200 Menicucci Claudio M45 39 39.46 4.31
215 184 Donia Rosetta F45 4 39.47 4.31
216 216 Tritto Vittorio M40 35 39.48 4.31
219 204 Orfanelli Andrea M40 36 40.01 4.32
223 197 Lambertini Pietro M35 47 40.11 4.33
258 183 Di Nino Barbara F35 4 41.11 4.40
259 164 Bartolo Carlo M40 41 41.12 4.40
303 179 Di Florio Laura F35 6 42.56 4.52
321 170 Crecchia Marusca F40 7 43.46 4.58
327 168 Chiodi Eleonora F30 7 44.08 5.00
336 217 Troso Franco M55 26 44.44 5.05
347 196 Iodice Carmen F40 8 45.11 5.08
356 214 Traisci Donatella F40 9 45.32 5.10
362 175 De Michei Manuela F30 10 45.58 5.13
371 191 Fragassi Laura F35 10 46.18 5.15
372 195 Innaro Michelina F45 10 46.19 5.15
373 211 Sarra Venere F65 1 46.24 5.16
386 424 Panzoni Simona F45 12 47.26 5.23
389 202 Nardone Pietro M55 34 47.48 5.25
391 178 Mazzocchetti Francesca F23 4 47.58 5.27
397 206 Pecoraio Ilaria F35 14 48.22 5.29
415 194 Iezzi Melania F30 11 50.18 5.42
425 72 Ferretti Ezio M60 18 52.14 5.56
429 176 Di Berardino Graziella F40 13 53.07 6.02
430 491 Fragassi Nicola M65 18 53.13 6.02
432 218 Trozzi Daniela F40 14 54.04 6.08
446 329 La Rocca Ettore M45 1NC    
451 471 Anzideo Monica F35 1NC    
452 328 Evangelista Luana F40 1NC    
453 220 Rucci Mario M35 1NC    
460 219 Csete Elvira F50 1NC    
467 180 Di Fulvio Gabriele M45 4NC    
Classifica Ragazzi
             
             
             
             
             
non competitiva