30░ Edizione VivicittÓ  07 Aprile 2013

1 ░SocietÓ Classificata arrivati n. 87

Km. 12.000 HOME
posizione pett. nominativo cat. pos.cat. tempo media
9 816 Bisogno Alessio M23   41.51  
20 873 Ruggieri Alessio M16   43.4  
36 849 Iacobaccio Leonardo M23   45.26  
52 839 Drago Luciano M55   46.16  
70 1048 Memmola Fabio M40   47.37  
76 860 Orr¨ Sergio M35   47.49  
136 870 Pretara Diego M35   50.09  
154 872 Rosetti Marco M40   50.47  
178 874 Santozzi Marco M30   51.54  
223 831 D'Amico Jacopo M35   53.07  
235 837 Di Matteo Marco M40   53.21  
247 819 Capodicasa Stefania F40   53.36  
253 829 D'Angelo Marco M23   53.41  
282 821 Casamassima Vito M30   54.37  
294 844 Fioccola Raffaele M45   54.54  
303 859 Nubile Osvaldo M45   55.07  
317 1052 D'Annibale Roberto M30   55.22  
337 861 Pagliuca Leonardo M35   55.57  
342 840 Ferretti Luigi M40   56.01  
343 877 Tavoletta Valentino M45   56.04  
351 865 Pasquale Emilio M35   56.14  
352 866 Passeri Luigi M55   56.15  
356 879 Tritto Vittorio M40   56.18  
357 852 Lattanzio Vittorio M40   56.19  
359 825 Cirillo Luigi M50   56.20  
423 842 Filiberti Claudio M40   57.58  
425 848 Grassi Raffaele M45   58.01  
437 864 Papa Davide M35   58.18  
445 880 Troso Franco M55   58.25  
453 834 Di Candia Amalia F40   58.45  
454 843 Filippelli Antonello M45   58.47  
455 854 Mazzocchetti Amedeo M50   58.50  
459 833 Di Aliberti Claudio M35   58.58  
462 878 Trave Vittoriano M35   59.00  
463 853 Mancini Diego M45   59.03  
477 820 Carinci Valentino M35   59.26  
490 836 Lembo Libero M45   59.41  
506 869 Polverini Riccardo M40   1.00.05  
508 1022 Scurti Nicola M40   1.00.11  
512 856 Morosetti Monica F35   1.00.15  
526 847 Giardi Massimo M40   1.00.38  
529 846 Forchetti Tonino M45   1.00.43  
544 868 Pierdomenico Maurizio M30   1.01.25  
552 824 Cichella Paolo M60   1.01.38  
571 845 Flores Clemirt F35   1.02.26  
591 815 Bellomo Eliana F30   1.03.08  
628 822 Cerasoli Luigi M40   1.04.26  
639 830 D'Ovidio Clara F50   1.04.44  
641 1059 Tavani Franco M50   1.04.49  
649 826 Colavecchio Silvia F30   1.05.09  
650 827 Crecchia Marusca F40   1.05.15  
652 871 Procaccini Antonio M50   1.05.18  
666 867 Pavone Valentina F35   1.05.58  
675 875 Sarra Venere F65   1.06.22  
680 858 Di Meo Cinzia F40   1.06.37  
684 862 Palumbo Carla F45   1.06.46  
692 823 Chiodi Eleonora F30   1.07.20  
693 850 Innaro Michelina F45   1.07.21  
695 832 De Michei Manuela F30   1.07.25  
707 828 Csete Elvira F50   1.08.12  
750 863 Panzoni Simona F45   1.11.18  
783 841 Ferretti Sergio M45   1.14.04  
800 1106 Caprarese Sondra F50   1.15.47  
801 876 Spinelli Alceo M65   1.15.57  
803 851 La Rocca Ettore M45   1.16.19  
805 817 Bucci Alfonso M40   1.17.11  

Non Competitiva km 6.000
  843 883 D'Ancona Erminia NC
  844 882 Catalano Maria Graziella NC
  851 887 Pecoraio Ilaria NC
  857 859 Trozzi Daniela NC
  858 886 Iannelli Rosa NC
  880 835 Di Fulvio Gabriele NC
  884 888 Tritella Vanessa NC
  885 884 Dottore Vittorio NC
  886 857 Nardone Domiziana NC
  887 818 Candeloro Giuseppe NC
  891 858 Nardone Pietro NC
Classifica Ragazzi
  4 899 Procaccini Valentina F00
  7 897 Procaccini Adriana F00
  8 898 Procaccini Alice F00
  8 894 Sgura Vittoria F10
  2 999 Trubiano Federica F12
  3 891 Ferretti Chiara F12
  9 893 Rossetti Leonardo M00
  17 892 Rossetti Andrea M00
  5 895 Cirillo Luca M10
  2 896 Pretara Edoardo M12